Ergebnisliste Sommer-Auktionen 2018

Ergebnisliste als pdf-Datei downloaden.

Nr.Objekt Auktionslimit €Auktionserlös €
1.ZeitzFreiligrathstraße 19110.000,--110.000,--
2.ZeitzFreiheit 201.000,--6.500,--
3.Elsteraue OT KadischenKadischen 73.000,--7.500,--
4.Elsteraue OT TröglitzBahnhofstraße2.500,--6.000,--
5.Elsteraue OT GöbitzAm Göbitzer Teich 1812.000,--18.000,--
6.WeißenfelsAm Eichberg 55.000,--21.500,--
7.AltenburgRosa-Luxenburg-Straße 4155.000,--190.000,--
9.AltenburgFabrikstraße 515.000,--76.000,--
10.AltenburgErich-Mäder-Straße500,--1.900,--
11.AltenburgAn d. Offenburger Allee500,--10.400,--
12.Langenleuba-NiederhainPlatz der Einheit 21.000,--31.000,--
13.Nobitz OT Ehrenhain, SiedlungswegFlste. 57/15, 35/112.000,--13.500,--
14.Meuselwitz ST ZispendorfBismarck-Ring, Flst. 640/51.000,--1.100,--
15.StarkenbergMalzgasse, Flst. 61/104.000,--10.000,--
16.Starkenberg OT KostitzAm Rittergut, Flst. 651.000,--9.000,--
17.Starkenberg OT KostitzLange Straße, Flst. 271.000,--1.000,--
18.HaselbachAltenburger Straße, Flst. 98/17.000,--11.000,--
19.Ziegelheim OT EngertsdorfHauptstraße (ggü. Nr. 8)1.000,--3.500,--
20.NeukierizschNordstraße 9, ETW Nr. 404.500,--19.000,--
21.SchkeuditzRobert-Koch-Straße, Flst. 42619.000,--82.000,--
22.Großpösna OT StörmthalNähe Dorfstraße, Flst. 1241.500,--11.500,--
23.Laußig OT Authausen, Pressel diverse Flurstücke1.000,--1.500,--
24.Jessen (Elster) OT KlödenNeustraße 101.000,--3.500,--
25.Gräfenhainichen OT Schkönadiverse Flurstücke12.500,--12.510,--
26.Lutherstadt WittenbergAm Hauptbahnhof3.000,--10.000,--
27.Lanitz-Hassel-TalRehehausen Nr. 534.000,--6.000,--
28.Lanitz-Hassel-Tal OT BenndorfBenndorf 223.000,--6.500,--
29.Nebra (Unstrut)Wasserweg 44.000,--5.500,--
30.Seegebiet Mansfelder Land OT SeeburgFlst. 12712.000,--26.000,--
31.Seegebiet Mansfelder Land OT SeeburgSchlossstraße, Flst. 13515.000,--31.500,--
32.Seegebiet Mansfelder Land OT SeeburgNordstrand, Flst. 27/3521.500,--25.500,--
33.Seegebiet Mansfelder Land OT SeeburgNordstrand, Flst. 158/3218.500,--20.000,--
36.BarnstädtFriedensplatz 19.000,--16.000,--
38.Krayenberggemeinde OT DietlasZu alten Schule 7110.000,--110.000,--
39.Jena Stadtteil ZwätzenAuf dem Schafberge, Flst. 1703.500,--9.000,--
40.Bad LobensteinHeinrich-Behr-Straße 5, GE Nr. 314.500,--14.500,--
42.HildburghausenAm Goldbach, Flst. 1612/52.000,--3.500,--
45.WaltershausenStadtgraben, Flst. 84/02.000,--2.000,--
46.Schmalkalden OT WernshausenIn den Heinzenwiesen, Flst. 718/21.000,--1.000,--
48.Heideland OT EtzdorfMittelweg, Flste. 249 und 2503.500,--5.500,--
49.Heideland OT EtzdorfMittelweg, Flst. 242/41.000,--3.000,--
50.UnterbreizbachMühlbach, Flst. 647/29.000,--12.000,--
51.Unterwellenborn OT GoßwitzFlste. 189/21, 208/1, 208/72.000,--11.500,--
52.Zerbst/Anhalt-Hohenlepte OT KämeritzTochheimer Weg 215.000,--21.000,--
53.Barby OT Groß RosenburgHauptstraße 6715.000,--31.000,--
54.Barby OT PömmelteKolonie 143.000,--3.000,--
55.Wegeleben OT AderslebenDorfstraße 482.000,--5.000,--
56.Arendsee (Altmark) OT GenzienDorfstraße 273.000,--35.000,--
57.HaldenslebenGüntherStraße2.000,--6.500,--
58.ChemnitzZwickauer Straße 31655.000,--55.000,--
60.AueClara-Zetkin-Straße 1229.000,--42.000,--
63.Annaberg-BuchholzGeyersdorfer Straße 22a9.000,--20.000,--
64.Annaberg-Buchholz OT BuchholzHans-Sachs-Straße 83.000,--6.500,--
65.OlbernhauGrünthaler Straße 11559.000,--70.000,--
66.ZwickauSüdstraße, ggü. Nr. 2550.000,--66.000,--
67.ZwickauLeipziger Straße 11419.000,--58.000,--
68.ZwickauAmseltal 168.000,--13.500,--
69.NiederfrohnaLimbacher Straße 609.000,--23.000,--
70.Dresden OT NiederwarthaFriedrich-August-Str., Flst. 29c100.000,--234.000,--
71.Dresden OT NiederwarthaFriedrich-August-Str., Flst. 29d100.000,--210.000,--
72.Dresden OT NiederwarthaMeißner Str., Flste. 29/4, 29/222.000,--2.500,--
73.Dresden OT EschdorfPirnaer Straße, Flst. 162/4200,--3.900,--
74.MeißenHirschbergstraße 425.000,--25.000,--
75.NiederauOberauer Straße, Flst. 6881.500,--5.500,--
78.RadeburgFlste. 905/1, 905/28.000,--33.500,--
79.Pirna OT GraupaLohengrinstr., Flst. 361/11,362/1239.000,--39.000,--
80.Heidenau, Zschierener Str.Flst. 259a, 259/3, 250/8, 259l59.000,--60.000,--
81.Bad Schandau OT ProssenTalstraße 29-31/ Forstweg 148.000,--50.000,--
82.Rosenthal-BielatalTalstraße 1536.000,--36.000,--
83.SebnitzDr.-Steudner-Straße 75a19.000,--19.000,--
84.Dippoldiswalde OT ReichstädtRuppendorfer Straße 1015.000,--45.000,--
85.Hartmannsdorf-Reichenau OT ReichenauUntere Dorfstraße 95c3.000,--4.500,--
86.HoyerswerdaSteinstraße 1c15.000,--25.000,--
87.Spreetal OT SpreewitzWasserturm1.000,--16.500,--
92.WaldheimBergstraße 3019.000,--19.000,--
93.Waldheim OT MeinsbergDorfstraße 363.000,--12.000,--
95.LunzenauRochlitzer Straße 55.000,--7.000,--
96.RonneburgPforte 17.500,--10.500,--
97.Seeligstädt OT ZwirtzschenFlst. 73/51.000,--4.500,--
98.Kraftsdorf OT NiederndorfL1070, Flst. 168/16500,--1.600,--
100.AuerbachBreitscheidstraße 4110.000,--112.000,--
101.AdorfLessingstraße 18110.000,--110.000,--
106.LengenfeldHammerweg 19.000,--12.500,--
109.MylauLambziger Straße 185.000,--8.000,--
110.Klingenthal OT ZwotaZechenbachweg, Flst. 529h, 529i2.500,--3.000,--
111.Klingenthal OT ZwotaSchieferbachweg 22.500,--11.500,--
     
 Summe: 1.638.200,--2.553.410,--
     
     
Zzgl. Nachverkäufe vergangener Auktionen
     
9.WeißenfelsBeuditzstraße 38 198.000,--
22.OberhofKleine Schloßbergstr. ETW Paket880.000,--
28.Vacha OT VölkershausenMeierei 9 40.000,--
51.Thale OT WarnstedtSackstraße 13 9.000,--
67.Bad Griesbach i. R.Max-Köhler-Straße 13, App. Nr. 1 24.000,--
74.PlauenSchillerstraße 10, ETW 7 14.500,--
82.HohnsteinWaldstraße 26 400.000,--
     
    

4.118.910,--